Mili Suspension 250mg/5ml (Paracetamol 250mg/5ml)

RM3.60

Packing Size: 60ml

Flavour: Raspberry

Suitable for:

  • For fever & relief of mild to moderate pain.

ALL PICTURES SHOWN ARE FOR ILLUSTRATION PURPOSE ONLY. ACTUAL PRODUCT MAY VARY DUE TO PRODUCT ENHANCEMENT.

Out of stock

Category:
Description

Description

Active Ingredients

  • Paracetamol 250mg/5ml
Additional information

Additional information

Weight 150 g
NPRA Registration No.

MAL19962482XZ

KKLIU

3289/2021 (Tarikh Tamat Tempoh: 31 Disember 2023)

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.